BSc (Hons) Physiotherapy L4 - Academic Rep
-
Sofia Stephenson-Bell
Manifesto
Elected at stage 1 with 1.34 votes
-
KIRSTIE GUY
Elected at stage 2 with 1.33 votes
Back to Top
MSc Physiotherapy (Pre-registration) L7 - Academic Rep
-
EMILY DOYLE
Elected at stage 1 with 0 votes
-
JESSICA TELFORD
Elected at stage 1 with 0 votes
Back to Top
PGT Associate (Allied Health Professions) L8 - Academic Rep
There were no candidates for this post.
Back to Top
BSc (Hons) Diagnostic Radiography L4 - Academic Rep
-
EDWARD CRAMPTON
Elected at stage 1 with 0 votes
Back to Top
BSc (Hons) Operating Department Practice L4 - Academic Rep
There were no candidates for this post.
Back to Top
BSc (Hons) Operating Department Practice [Apprenticeship Learning Aim] L4 - Academic Rep
There were no candidates for this post.
Back to Top
BSc (Hons) Paramedic Science L4 - Academic Rep
There were no candidates for this post.
Back to Top
BSc (Hons) Physiotherapy L5 - Academic Rep
-
Angela Porter
Elected at stage 1 with 0.34 votes
-
KARL GOW
Elected at stage 2 with 0.33 votes
Back to Top
PhD Allied Health Professions L8 - Academic Rep
There were no candidates for this post.
Back to Top
BSc (Hons) Paramedic Science L5 - Academic Rep
There were no candidates for this post.
Back to Top
BSc (Hons) Physiotherapy L6 - Academic Rep
-
ELEANOR BRINLEY
Elected at stage 1 with 0.34 votes
Back to Top
BSc (Hons) Paramedic Science L6 - Academic Rep
There were no candidates for this post.
Back to Top
BSc (Hons) Sport and Exercise Sciences - Academic Rep
There were no candidates for this post.
Back to Top
BSc (Hons) Sports Therapy - Academic Rep
There were no candidates for this post.
Back to Top
BSc (Hons) Sport and Exercise Sciences L4 - Academic Rep
There were no candidates for this post.
Back to Top
BSc (Hons) Sports Therapy L4 - Academic Rep
There were no candidates for this post.
Back to Top
BSc (Hons) Strength, Conditioning and Rehabilitation L4 - Academic Rep
There were no candidates for this post.
Back to Top
MSc Sports Performance Analysis L7 - Academic Rep
There were no candidates for this post.
Back to Top
MSc Sports Strength and Conditioning L7 - Academic Rep
-
Amanda McLaughlin
Elected at stage 1 with 0 votes
Back to Top
MSc Sports Therapy L7 - Academic Rep
There were no candidates for this post.
Back to Top
MSci (Hons) Strength, Conditioning and Rehabilitation L7 - Academic Rep
There were no candidates for this post.
Back to Top
PhD Applied Sport and Exercise Sciences L8 - Academic Rep
There were no candidates for this post.
Back to Top
UGT Associate (Applied Sport and Exercise) - Academic Rep
There were no candidates for this post.
Back to Top
BSc (Hons) Sport and Exercise Sciences L5 - Academic Rep
There were no candidates for this post.
Back to Top
BSc (Hons) Sports Strength and Conditioning L5 - Academic Rep
There were no candidates for this post.
Back to Top
BSc (Hons) Sports Therapy L5 - Academic Rep
There were no candidates for this post.
Back to Top
BSc (Hons) Sport and Exercise Sciences L6 - Academic Rep
There were no candidates for this post.
Back to Top
BSc (Hons) Sports Strength and Conditioning L6 - Academic Rep
-
CHING MAK
Elected at stage 1 with 0 votes
Back to Top
BSc (Hons) Sports Therapy L6 - Academic Rep
There were no candidates for this post.
Back to Top
BA (Hons) Landscape Architecture - Academic Rep
There were no candidates for this post.
Back to Top